Tabelle

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Punkte
1. Stadtilm 1 12 24:1 24:0
2. Sömmerda 2 12 20:6 20:4
3. Erfurt 2 12 16:12 14:10
4. Stadtilm 2 12 14:14 12:12
5. Bad Frankenhausen 1 12 11:18 8:16
6. Bad Frankenhausen 2 12 5:20 4:20
7. Nordhausen 12 3:22 2:22

 


Ergebnisse

 

Mannschaften 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1. Stadtilm 1 X:X
X:X
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2. Erfurt 2 0:2
0:2
X:X
X:X
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:1
1:2
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
3. Bad Frankenhausen 1 0:2
0:2
2:0
1:2
X:X
X:X
1:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:1
4. Stadtilm 2 0:2
1:2
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:1
X:X
X:X
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
5. Sömmerda 2 0:2
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
X:X
X:X
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
6. Nordhausen 0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
1:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
X:X
X:X
0:2
0:2
7. Bad Frankenhausen 2 0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
X:X
X:X


 


Spieltage

 

05.11.2017, 9:30, Stadtilm:

1.  Stadtilm 1  -  Stadtilm 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 5   11 : 3   )
2.  Bad Frankenhausen 1  -  Bad Frankenhausen 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 9   11 : 5   )
3.  Stadtilm 1  -  Nordhausen   2 : 0 ( 11 : 6   11 : 7   )
4.  Stadtilm 2  -  Bad Frankenhausen 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 3   11 : 6   )
5.  Stadtilm 1  -  Bad Frankenhausen 1   2 : 0 ( 11 : 1   11 : 4   )
6.  Nordhausen  -  Stadtilm 2   0 : 2 ( 8 : 11   7 : 11   )
7.  Stadtilm 1  -  Bad Frankenhausen 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 7   11 : 2   )
8.  Nordhausen  -  Bad Frankenhausen 1   2 : 0 ( 11 : 5   11 : 5   )
9.  Stadtilm 2  -  Bad Frankenhausen 1   2 : 1 ( 9 : 11   11 : 7   11 : 1   )
10.  Nordhausen  -  Bad Frankenhausen 2   0 : 2 ( 0 : 11   0 : 11   )

 

03.12.2017, 9:30, Sömmerda:

11.  Sömmerda 2  -  Bad Frankenhausen 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 7   11 : 5   )
12.  Nordhausen  -  Stadtilm 2   0 : 2 ( 0 : 11   0 : 11   )
13.  Bad Frankenhausen 1  -  Erfurt 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 9   11 : 7   )
14.  Stadtilm 2  -  Sömmerda 2   0 : 2 ( 5 : 11   6 : 11   )
15.  Erfurt 2  -  Nordhausen   2 : 0 ( 11 : 0   11 : 0   )
16.  Bad Frankenhausen 2  -  Nordhausen   2 : 0 ( 11 : 0   11 : 0   )
17.  Bad Frankenhausen 1  -  Sömmerda 2   0 : 2 ( 6 : 11   3 : 11   )
18.  Erfurt 2  -  Bad Frankenhausen 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 5   11 : 7   )
19.  Bad Frankenhausen 1  -  Stadtilm 2   1 : 2 ( 11 : 8   6 : 11   7 : 11   )
20.  Sömmerda 2  -  Nordhausen   2 : 0 ( 11 : 0   11 : 0   )
21.  Bad Frankenhausen 2  -  Bad Frankenhausen 1   1 : 2 ( 13 : 11   8 : 11   5 : 11   )
22.  Erfurt 2  -  Stadtilm 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 7   15 : 13   )

 

17.12.2017, 9:30, Erfurt:

23.  Erfurt 2  -  Stadtilm 1   0 : 2 ( 6 : 11   4 : 11   )
24.  Bad Frankenhausen 1  -  Nordhausen   2 : 1 ( 11 : 8   7 : 11   12 : 10   )
25.  Stadtilm 1  -  Sömmerda 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 8   11 : 8   )
26.  Nordhausen  -  Erfurt 2   0 : 2 ( 8 : 11   5 : 11   )
27.  Sömmerda 2  -  Bad Frankenhausen 1   2 : 0 ( 11 : 9   11 : 8   )
28.  Nordhausen  -  Stadtilm 1   0 : 2 ( 4 : 11   4 : 11   )
29.  Erfurt 2  -  Bad Frankenhausen 1   2 : 1 ( 9 : 11   11 : 3   12 : 10   )
30.  Nordhausen  -  Sömmerda 2   0 : 2 ( 4 : 11   5 : 11   )
31.  Bad Frankenhausen 1  -  Stadtilm 1   0 : 2 ( 9 : 11   7 : 11   )
32.  Erfurt 2  -  Sömmerda 2   1 : 2 ( 5 : 11   11 : 7   10 : 12   )

 

14.01.2018, 9:30, Bad Frankenhausen:

33.  Sömmerda 2  -  Erfurt 2   2 : 1 ( 14 : 12   7 : 11   11 : 9   )
34.  Stadtilm 2  -  Stadtilm 1   1 : 2 ( 14 : 12   6 : 11   3 : 11   )
35.  Sömmerda 2  -  Bad Frankenhausen 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 8   11 : 7   )
36.  Stadtilm 1  -  Erfurt 2   2 : 0 ( 12 : 10   11 : 9   )
37.  Bad Frankenhausen 2  -  Stadtilm 2   0 : 2 ( 2 : 11   4 : 11   )
38.  Sömmerda 2  -  Stadtilm 1   0 : 2 ( 4 : 11   6 : 11   )
39.  Stadtilm 2  -  Erfurt 2   1 : 2 ( 3 : 11   11 : 8   7 : 11   )
40.  Bad Frankenhausen 2  -  Stadtilm 1   0 : 2 ( 5 : 11   0 : 11   )
41.  Sömmerda 2  -  Stadtilm 2   2 : 0 ( 11 : 7   11 : 7   )
42.  Bad Frankenhausen 2  -  Erfurt 2   0 : 2 ( 5 : 11   5 : 11   )

 


Termine

 1. Männer 
22.04.18 Sömmerda
13.05.18 Zeulenroda
27.05.18 Erfurt
10.06.18 Bachfeld
24.06.18 Bachfeld (LM)
01.09.18 Erfurt - Jubiläumsturnier
 2. Männer  
06.05.18 Bad Frankenhausen
27.05.18 Erfurt
10.06.18 Sömmerda
19.08.18 Obergrochlitz (BM)
26.08.18 Gommla (Aufst.sp.)
01.09.18 Erfurt - Jubiläumsturnier
 U12 (1. + 2. Mannschaft)
05.05.18 Veilsdorf
09.06.18 Erfurt
23.06.18 Veilsdorf (LM)
01.09.18 Erfurt - Jubiläumsturnier
U10  
26.05.18 Kurtschau
16.06.18 Seebergen
23.06.18 Veilsdorf (LM)